ETD valokuituadapteri Duplex LC-LC OM4, magenta

ETD valokuituadapteri Duplex LC-LC OM4, magenta

Tuotekoodi: 2A33M2S

Sähkönumero: 7237354
Varastossa

Toimituskulut alkaen 15,00 €
Nouto myymälästä 0 €

1,63 €

2,02 € (ALV 24 %)

Kirjaudu sisään nähdäksesi nettohintasi

ETD valokuituadapteri Duplex LC-LC OM4, magenta
  • Tuotekoodi: 2A33M2S