1
OptiXstar K153 + Software
OptiXstar V163 + Software
FTTR Fiber Distribution Unit Wall-mounting,86x110x36.5
FTK01-FTTR Fiber Termination Kit,SM,1.2x1.6mm,2x1.6mm,2x3mm
FTTR Fiber Installation Kit
FMC2105-SA Connector (SC/APC) Field mountable SC/APC - SM
Patch Cord,SC/APC,SC/APC, SM,  10m,G.657B3,GJXFN,1.6*1.2mm
Patch Cord,SC/APC,SC/APC, SM, 15m,G.657B3,GJXFN,1.6*1.2mm
Patch Cord,SC/APC,SC/APC, SM, 20m,G.657B3,GJXFN,1.6*1.2mm
Patch Cord,SC/APC,SC/APC, SM, 30m,G.657B3,GJXFN,1.6*1.2mm
Patch Cord,SC/APC,SC/APC, SM, 40m,G.657B3,GJXFN,1.6*1.2mm
Patch Cord,SC/APC,SC/APC, SM, 50m,G.657B3,GJXFN,1.6*1.2mm

Huawei - FTTR (F30 GPON)

Toimituskulut alkaen 15,00 €
Nouto myymälästä 0 €

alkaen 3,69 €

Hinta sis. alv 0%

Kirjaudu sisään nähdäksesi nettohintasi

Fiber to the room -tekniikan tavoitteena on tehdä kodin huoneiden sisäkaapelointi kuidulla. Kuitua hyödyntäen saadaan jopa 2 Gbit/s mahdollistava langaton verkko kattamaan koko kiinteistön.
Käytössä on erityinen FTTR-päätelaite sekä asennustyökalu, jolla voidaan rakentaa kiinteistön sisäinen kuituverkko.
Tukee myös ETH WAN up-link -vaihtoehtoa (esim. kytkentä jo olemassa olevaan, asennettuun, L2-päätelaitteeseen), P-to-P L2 silta tai PON.

Valittavissa olevat vaihtoehdot:

OptiXstar K153 + Software
B_OptiXstar K153
Sähkönumero:
156,84 €
Varastossa
Huawei OptiXstar K153, Smart HGU, GPON Terminal, SC/APC, inc Software LIC, EU Standard Adapter, White shell, English Document, For EU
OptiXstar V163 + Software
B_OptiXstar V163
Sähkönumero:
411,00 €
Varastossa
Huawei OptiXstar V163, Smart HGU, GPON Terminal, SC/APC, inc Software LIC, EU Plug Adapter, English Documents, For EU
FTTR Fiber Distribution Unit Wall-mounting,86x110x36.5
14261551
Sähkönumero:
23,16 €
Varastossa
YB816, Plastic, ATB2121-S-5U-SC/APC
FTK01-FTTR Fiber Termination Kit,SM,1.2x1.6mm,2x1.6mm,2x3mm
14130AUR
Sähkönumero:
57,90 €
Varastossa
Compatible with G.657A2 fiber- FTTR Fiber Termination Kit, compatible with FMC2105 Field Mountable Connector
FTTR Fiber Installation Kit
01523843
Sähkönumero:
177,90 €
Varastossa
FTTR Fiber Installation Kit
Indoor access terminal box Wall-mounting, 86x86x25mm
14261490
Sähkönumero:
3,69 €
Varastossa
YB816, Plastic, SC/APC, ATB2120-T-1-SA-SC/APC
FMC2105-SA Connector (SC/APC) Field mountable SC/APC - SM
14130BHV
Sähkönumero:
7,90 €
Varastossa
For 1.2*1.6mm, 2*1.6mm, 2*3mm, D2 and D3mm drop cable
Patch Cord,SC/APC,SC/APC, SM, 10m,G.657B3,GJXFN,1.6*1.2mm
14130AVP
Sähkönumero:
10,42 €
Varastossa
Transparent with adhesiveDN
Patch Cord,SC/APC,SC/APC, SM, 15m,G.657B3,GJXFN,1.6*1.2mm
14130AVP-001
Sähkönumero:
12,00 €
Varastossa
Transparent with adhesiveDN
Patch Cord,SC/APC,SC/APC, SM, 20m,G.657B3,GJXFN,1.6*1.2mm
14130AVP-002
Sähkönumero:
13,58 €
Varastossa
Transparent with adhesiveDN
Patch Cord,SC/APC,SC/APC, SM, 30m,G.657B3,GJXFN,1.6*1.2mm
14130AVP-003
Sähkönumero:
23,16 €
Varastossa
Transparent with adhesiveDN
Patch Cord,SC/APC,SC/APC, SM, 40m,G.657B3,GJXFN,1.6*1.2mm
14130AVP-004
Sähkönumero:
27,48 €
Varastossa
Transparent with adhesiveDN
Patch Cord,SC/APC,SC/APC, SM, 50m,G.657B3,GJXFN,1.6*1.2mm
14130AVP-005
Sähkönumero:
32,21 €
Varastossa
Transparent with adhesiveDN
FTTR-Home Software License NCE-FAN (per ONT/AP), 3 Years
88062EXQ
Sähkönumero:
13,58 €
Varastossa
(Annual fee validity period : 3 years from" Earlier between License activated date or PO signed plus 90 days ")
FTTR - Fiber to the Room KIT
- Fiber to the room, implementing all-optical home networking
- C-WAN architecture, centrally controlling and coordinating network-wide Wi-Fi resources by the Master FTTR
- Home Wi-Fi slicing and ONT cross-network acceleration assurance-Intelligent Wi-Fi optimization for a home network
- Seamless Wi-Fi roaming within a home network (SRCN roaming technology, compatible with 802.11k/802.11v4)

Huawei OptiXstar K153 is a Slave FTTR for the Huawei FTTR OptiXstar F30. It supports ultra gigabit broadband access through upstream fibers and provides users with Gigabit dual band Wi Fi and Gigabit network ports.
- Unique SRCN (seamless roaming coordinate network) technology, enabling imperceptible roaming in the entire house
- C WAN architecture, centrally controlling and coordinating network wide Wi Fi resources by the Master FTTR to deliver ultra gigabit broadband experience in a whole house
- 360 degree coverage and beamforming by built in smart antennas, ensuring IoT connection reliability
- Space for coiling extra cables, enabling neat deployment
- Applicable to multiple installation scenarios, and can be placed vertically on a desk, mounted on a wall, clamped in a socket panel or embedded in a 86 Box using a bracket

Huawei OptiXstar V163 is a Master FTTR for the Huawei FTTR OptiXstar F30. It uses the GPON and Wi Fi 6 technologies to implement ultra broadband access, high performance and wide coverage for users. The high forwarding performance ensures the user experience of voice and data services, and provides customers with an ideal all optical access solution and future oriented service support capability.
- Ultra gigabit to room
- Unique SRCN (seamless roaming coordinate network) technology, enabling imperceptible roaming in the whole house
- C WAN architecture, centrally control ling and coordinating network wide Wi Fi resources by the Master FTTR to deliver ultra gigabit broadband experience in a whole house
- Providing E2E assurance for specific games, cross border education, and e commerce services, including home Wi Fi slicing and ONT cross network acceleration assurance 1
- Young mode 2 provided to safeguard Internet access by children
- Real time topology visualization, one click diagnosis and recovery 2
- 360 degree coverage and beamforming by built in smart antennas, ensuring IoT con nection reliability
- Vertically placed for less footprint
  • Tuotekoodi: 00000135