1

Duplex SC - LC OM3

Toimituskulut alkaen 15,00 €
Nouto myymälästä 0 €

alkaen 13,84 €

Hinta sis. alv 0%

Kirjaudu sisään nähdäksesi nettohintasi

Valittavissa olevat vaihtoehdot:

Duplex SC - LC OM3 1 m
Z313010
Sähkönumero: 7237046
13,84 €
Varastossa
Duplex SC - LC OM3 2 m
Z313020
Sähkönumero: 7237047
15,60 €
Varastossa
Duplex SC - LC OM3 3 m
Z313030
Sähkönumero: 7237048
17,36 €
Varastossa
Duplex SC - LC OM3 5 m
Z313050
Sähkönumero: 7237049
20,88 €
Varastossa
Duplex SC - LC OM3 7.5 m
Z313075
Sähkönumero: 7237050
25,28 €
Varastossa
Duplex SC - LC OM3 10 m
Z313100
Sähkönumero: 7237051
29,68 €
Varastossa
Duplex SC - LC OM3 15 m
Z313150
Sähkönumero: 7237052
38,48 €
Varastossa
  • Tuotekoodi: Z313