ETD valokuituadapteri Keystone Duplex LC-LC, OM3 (10kpl)

ETD valokuituadapteri Keystone Duplex LC-LC, OM3 (10kpl)

Tuotekoodi: 2A33G2K

Sähkönumero: 7237472
Kysy saatavuus

Pakkauskoko: 10

Toimituskulut alkaen 15,00 €
Nouto myymälästä 0 €

31,68 €

39,28 € (ALV 24 %)

Kirjaudu sisään nähdäksesi nettohintasi

ETD valokuituadapteri Keystone Duplex LC-LC, OM3, aqua
  • Tuotekoodi: 2A33G2K